1. FerientagLetzter Ferientag
Herbstferien01.11.202105.11.2021
Buß- und Bettag17.11.2021
Weihnachtsferien24.12.202107.01.2022
Faschingsferien28.02.202204.03.2022
Osterferien11.04.202222.04.2022
Christi Himmelfahrt26.05.2022
Pfingstferien06.06.202217.06.2022
Sommerferien01.08.202212.09.2022