1. FerientagLetzter Ferientag
Herbstferien02.11.202006.11.2020
Buß- und Bettag18.11.2020
Weihnachtsferien23.12.202008.01.2021
Faschingsferien15.02.202119.02.2021
Osterferien29.03.202109.04.2021
Christi Himmelfahrt13.05.2021
Pfingstferien25.05.202104.06.2021
Sommerferien30.07.202113.09.2021